Football.com - everything football

Club Info Olt Slatina

Olt Slatina

Founded: 2006
Address: Str. Milcov, nr. 1
City Slatina
Postal 230000
Country Romania
Phone: +40 (249) 432 521
Fax: +40 (249) 431 513
Email:

Stadionul Metalurgistul

City: Slatina
Country: Romania
Address: Str. Ecaterina Teodoroiu
Capacity: 4000
Previous names: Stadionul ALPROM