Football.com - everything football

Club Info Olympique Réal

Info

Official name: Olympique Réal
Founded: 1945
Address:
City Bangui
Postal
Country Central African Republic
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Complexe Sportif Barthélemy Boganda
City: Bangui
Country: Central African Republic
Address: Avenue de France
Capacity: 20000
Previous names: Universite Palais des Sports