Football.com - everything football

Club Info Příbram

Příbram

Founded: 1948
Address: Lazec 60
City Príbram
Postal 261 02
Country Czech Republic
Phone: +420 318 626 173
Fax: +420 318 626 173
Email: info@fkpribram.cz

Startip Aréna

City: Příbram
Country: Czech Republic
Address: Lazec 60
Year opened: 1955
Capacity: 9100
Previous names: 1955 - 2014 Stadion Na Litavce
Facts: renovated 1978 - 1980, 1996