Football.com - everything football

Fixtures Paulista A3

Matches

19 Apr 2014, Sat
Group 2 Água Santa Água Santa Joseense Joseense Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar info
Group 1 Matonense Matonense Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Estádio Dr. Hudson Buck Pereira info
Group 2 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho Novorizontino Novorizontino Estádio Municipal Frederico Dalmazo info
20 Apr 2014, Sun
Group 1 Independente SP Independente SP Rio Preto Rio Preto Estádio Comendador Agostinho Prada info
23 Apr 2014, Wed
Group 1 Rio Preto Rio Preto Matonense Matonense Estádio Anísio Hadad info
Group 2 Joseense Joseense Sertãozinho Sertãozinho Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira info
Group 2 Novorizontino Novorizontino Água Santa Água Santa Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase info
24 Apr 2014, Thu
Group 1 Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Independente SP Independente SP Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho info
26 Apr 2014, Sat
Group 2 Água Santa Água Santa Sertãozinho Sertãozinho Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar info
Group 1 Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Rio Preto Rio Preto Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho info
27 Apr 2014, Sun
Group 1 Matonense Matonense Independente SP Independente SP Estádio Dr. Hudson Buck Pereira info
Group 2 Joseense Joseense Novorizontino Novorizontino Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira info
3 May 2014, Sat
Group 1 Rio Preto Rio Preto Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Estádio Anísio Hadad info
Group 2 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho Água Santa Água Santa Estádio Municipal Frederico Dalmazo info
Group 1 Independente SP Independente SP Matonense Matonense Estádio Comendador Agostinho Prada info
Group 2 Novorizontino Novorizontino Joseense Joseense Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase info
7 May 2014, Wed
Group 2 Água Santa Água Santa Novorizontino Novorizontino Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar info
8 May 2014, Thu
Group 1 Independente SP Independente SP Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Estádio Comendador Agostinho Prada info
Group 1 Matonense Matonense Rio Preto Rio Preto Estádio Dr. Hudson Buck Pereira info
Group 2 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho Joseense Joseense Estádio Municipal Frederico Dalmazo info
11 May 2014, Sun
Group 2 Joseense Joseense Água Santa Água Santa Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira info
Group 1 Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Matonense Matonense Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho info
Group 2 Novorizontino Novorizontino Sertãozinho Sertãozinho Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase info
Group 1 Rio Preto Rio Preto Independente SP Independente SP Estádio Anísio Hadad info