Football.com - everything football

Fixtures Paulista Série B

Matches

19 Apr 2014, Sat
Group 3 Lemense Lemense Taquaritinga Taquaritinga Estádio Municipal Bruno Lazzarini info
Group 6 Nacional SP Nacional SP Taboão da Serra Taboão da Serra Estádio Nicolau Alayon info
Group 7 Diadema Diadema Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar info
Group 7 Mauaense Mauaense EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo Estádio Municipal Pedro Benedetti info
Group 5 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi Atibaia Atibaia Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira info
Group 5 Jacareí Jacareí Manthiqueira Manthiqueira Estádio Stravos Papadopoulos info
Group 3 Pirassununguense Pirassununguense XV de Jaú XV de Jaú Estádio Belarmino Del Nero info
Group 1 Presidente Prudente Presidente Prudente Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP Estádio Paulo Constantino info
20 Apr 2014, Sun
Group 3 Guariba Guariba União São João União São João Estádio Municipal Domingos Baldan info
Group 4 Elosport Elosport Sumaré Sumaré Estádio Doutor José Sidney Cunha info
Group 1 Vocem Vocem Assisense Assisense Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva info
Group 4 Paulínia Paulínia Primavera SP Primavera SP Estádio Municipal Luís Perissinotto info
Group 6 ECUS ECUS USAC USAC Estádio Municipal Francisco Marques Figueira info
Group 2 Olímpia Olímpia Fernandópolis Fernandópolis Estádio Municipal Maria Teresa Breda info
Group 6 ADG ADG Guarulhos Guarulhos Arena Barueri info
Group 2 Tanabi Tanabi Barretos Barretos Estádio Prefeito Alberto Víctolo info
Group 7 Jabaquara Jabaquara São Vicente São Vicente Estádio Espanha info
Group 1 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente Estádio Municipal Breno Ribeiro do Val info
24 Apr 2014, Thu
Group 5 União Mogi União Mogi Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira info
Group 3 União São João União São João Taquaritinga Taquaritinga Estádio Dr. Hermínio Ometto info
26 Apr 2014, Sat
Group 7 Diadema Diadema Mauaense Mauaense Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar info
Group 5 Atibaia Atibaia Jacareí Jacareí Estádio Municipal Salvador Russani info
Group 3 Pirassununguense Pirassununguense Lemense Lemense Estádio Belarmino Del Nero info
Group 6 Nacional SP Nacional SP ADG ADG Estádio Nicolau Alayon info
Group 6 Taboão da Serra Taboão da Serra ECUS ECUS Estádio Vereador José Feres info
Group 1 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente Vocem Vocem Estádio Paulo Constantino info
27 Apr 2014, Sun
Group 3 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú Guariba Guariba Estádio Municipal Zezinho Magalhães info
Group 1 Assisense Assisense Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva info
Group 2 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro Tanabi Tanabi Estádio Sócrates Stamato info
Group 7 São Vicente São Vicente EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo Estádio Mansueto Pierotti info