Football.com - everything football

Club Info Pfullendorf

Info

Official name: Pfullendorf
Founded: 1919
Address: Am Einfang 33
City Pfullendorf
Postal 88630
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (7552) 183 3
Fax: +49 (7552) 260 725
Email: info@sc-pfullendorf.de

Venue

Official name: GEBERIT-Arena
City: Pfullendorf
Country: Germany
Address: Tiefental
Year opened: 1955
Capacity: 10000
Previous names: 1955 - 2005 Waldstadion an der Kasernenstra├če, 2005 - 2009 ALNO-Arena