Football.com - everything football

Play-offs 4/5

Teams

Team
Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
Alblasserdam Alblasserdam
Alexandria '66 Alexandria '66
Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn CSV
Boshuizen Boshuizen
Breukelen Breukelen
CVV Viboa CVV Viboa
DESK DESK
DOS '37 DOS '37
DOSKO DOSKO
De Meern (Zon) De Meern (Zon)
Deurne Deurne
Eemdijk Eemdijk
FC 's-Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
GOES GOES
Germania Germania
Go Ahead Go Ahead
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
HZVV HZVV
Hoogeveen Hoogeveen
JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer
Joure Joure
LONGA '30 LONGA '30
LRC LRC
Meerssen Meerssen
Olde Veste '54 Olde Veste '54
PKC '83 PKC '83
Presikhaaf Presikhaaf
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
RKVV Best Vooruit RKVV Best Vooruit
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
SC Erica SC Erica
SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord
SDC Putten SDC Putten
SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
Silvolde Silvolde
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
Swift Swift
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs
USV Hercules USV Hercules
VVGZ VVGZ
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst
Zeeburgia Zeeburgia

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894 Sportpark Marsdijk 4,000
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen Sportpark De Heuye 1,800
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen Sportpark De Hanen Weide 2,000
Alblasserdam Alblasserdam Sportpark Souburgh 1,700
Alexandria '66 Alexandria '66 Sportpark Oosterflank 1,500
Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn CSV Sportpark Orderbos 2,500
Breukelen Breukelen Sportpark Broekdijk-Oost 2,000
CVV Viboa CVV Viboa Sportpark Schouwerzijlsterweg 2,000
De Meern (Zon) De Meern (Zon) Sportpark De Meern 2,000
DESK DESK Sportpark Eikendijk 5,000
Deurne Deurne Sportpark De Kranenmortel 7,000
DOS '37 DOS '37 Sportpark Het Midden (DOS '37) 1,800
DOSKO DOSKO Sportpark Meilust 1,000
Eemdijk Eemdijk Sportpark De Vinken 1,500
FC 's-Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande Juliana-Sportpark 3,000
Boshuizen Boshuizen Sportpark Boshuizerkade (FC Boshuizen) 1,500
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Sportpark De Ervenbos 3,250
Germania Germania Sportpark Noord 2,200
Go Ahead Go Ahead Sportpark Middenwetering 5,000
GOES GOES Sportpark Het Schenge (vv GOES) 1,500
Hoogeveen Hoogeveen Sportpark Bentinckspark (vv Hoogeveen) 5,000
HZVV HZVV Sportpark Bentincksdijk (HZVV) 5,000
JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer Sportpark Drie Burg (Watergraafsmeer) 1,000
Joure Joure Sportpark De Hege Simmerdyk 3,500
LONGA '30 LONGA '30 Sportpark De Treffer 2,300
LRC LRC Sportpark Bruinsdeel 1,500
Meerssen Meerssen Sportpark Marsana 2,000
Olde Veste '54 Olde Veste '54 Sportpark Parallelweg 1,500
PKC '83 PKC '83 Sportpark de Kring 1,500
Presikhaaf Presikhaaf Sportpark Over het Lange Water 1,000
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg 1,500
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels Sportpark De Kooltuin 1,500
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam KWABO-stadion 6,500
RKVV Best Vooruit RKVV Best Vooruit Sportpark De Leemkuilen 1,800
SC Erica SC Erica Sportpark De Veenschappen 5,000
SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Sportcomplex Varkenoord 1,400
SDC Putten SDC Putten Sportpark De Putter Eng 4,500
Silvolde Silvolde Sportpark De Munsterman 1,500
SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk Gemeentelijk Sportpark SJC 3,000
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse Sportpark Jaap Riedijk 1,800
Swift Swift Sportpark Olympiaplein 1,000
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs Frans Heesen Stadion 4,700
USV Hercules USV Hercules Sportpark Voordorp (USV Hercules) 1,500
VVGZ VVGZ Sportpark De Noord 1,800
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst Sportpark Ter Horst 1,000
Zeeburgia Zeeburgia Sportpark Middenmeer (Zeeburgia) 3,500

Group 1Table

# Team
1
2
2 2 0 6 Promotion
2
2 0 1 1 Relegation
3
2
2 0 1 1 Relegation

Group 2Table

# Team
1
1
2 1 0 4 Promotion
2
1
2 1 1 3 Relegation
3
2 0 1 1 Relegation

Group 3Table

# Team
1
2
2 2 0 6 Promotion
2
1
2 0 1 1 Relegation
3
1
2 0 1 1 Relegation

Group 4Table

# Team
1
2 2 0 6 Promotion
2
2 1 1 3 Relegation
3
2 0 2 0 Relegation

Group 5Table

# Team
1
2 2 0 6 Promotion
2
2 1 1 3 Relegation
3
2 0 2 0 Relegation

Group 6Table

# Team
1
2 2 0 6 Promotion
2
1
2 1 1 3 Relegation
3
1
2 0 2 0 Relegation

Group 7Table

# Team
1
2
2 2 0 6 Promotion
2
1
2 0 1 1 Relegation
3
1
2 0 1 1 Relegation