Football.com - everything football

Club Info PLUS

Info

Official name: PLUS
Founded: 2006
Address:
City Kuala Lumpur
Postal
Country Malaysia
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stadium Petaling Jaya
City: Petaling Jaya
Country: Malaysia
Address: Jalan SS 7/1, Kelana Jaya
Year opened: 1996
Capacity: 30000
Previous names: MPPJ Stadium, Stadium MBPJ