Football.com - everything football

Club Info Podbeskidzie

Podbeskidzie

Founded: 1907
Address: ul. Rychlinskiego 19
City Bielsko-Biala
Postal 43-300
Country Poland
Phone: +48 (33) 498 3988
Fax: +48 (33) 497 5278
Email: biuro@ts.podbeskidzie.pl

Stadion Miejski BKS Stal

City: Bielsko-Biała
Country: Poland
Address: ul. Rychlińskiego 19
Year opened: 1927
Capacity: 4279
Previous names: Stadion BKS Stal