Football.com - everything football

Club Info PSM

Info

Official name: PSM
Founded: 1915
Address: Jalan Dr. Sam Ratulangi 3
City Makassar
Postal
Country Indonesia
Phone: +62 (411) 380 388
Fax:
Email: redaksi@psmmakassar.com

Venue

Official name: Stadion Andi Mattalatta
City: Makassar
Country: Indonesia
Year opened: 1957
Capacity: 30000
Previous names: Mattoangin Stadium