Football.com - everything football

Club Info Ranheim

Info

Official name: Ranheim
Founded: 1901
Address: Ranheim Idrettspark
City Ranheim
Postal 7053
Country Norway
Phone: +47 (90) 761 540
Fax:
Email: post@ranheimfotball.no

Venue

Official name: DnB NOR Arena
City: Ranheim
Country: Norway
Address: Ranheimsveien 166
Year opened: 2010
Capacity: 1385
Previous names: Ranheim Stadion