Football.com - everything football

Club Info RBC

RBC

Founded: 1912
Address: Borchwerf 4
City Roosendaal
Postal 4704 RG
Country Netherlands
Phone: +31 (165) 540 133
Fax: +31 (165) 564 164
Email: info@rbcroosendaal.nl

MariFlex Stadion

City: Roosendaal
Country: Netherlands
Address: Borchwerf 4
Phone: +31 (165) 540 133
Fax: +31 (165) 564 164
Year opened: 2000
Capacity: 4995
Previous names: 2000 - 2005 Vast & Goed Stadion, 2005 - 2007 RBC Stadion, 2007 - 2009 Rosada Stadion

Trophies

Club Domestic
KNVB Beker Runner-up 1x 1985/1986