Football.com - everything football

Club Info Rhede

Info

Official name: Rhede
Founded: 1920
Address: Am Sportzentrum 3
City Rhede
Postal 46414
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (2872) 209 2
Fax:
Email: vflrhede@t-online.de

Venue

Official name: BESAGROUP Sportpark
City: Rhede
Country: Germany
Address: Am Sportzentrum 3
Capacity: 3000
Previous names: Sportzentrum Rhede