Football.com - everything football

Club Info SønderjyskE

Info

Official name: SønderjyskE
Founded: 2004
Address: Stadionvej 5
City Haderslev
Postal 6100
Country Denmark
Phone: +45 7452 1499
Fax: +45 7452 4699
Email: post@hfk-soenderjylland.dk

Trophies

Club Domestic
1st Division Winner 1x 2004/2005

Venue

Official name: Sydbank Park
City: Haderslev
Country: Denmark
Address: Stadionvej 7
Year opened: 2001
Capacity: 10000
Previous names: 2001 - 2013 Haderslev Fodboldstadion