Football.com - everything football

Club Info Sagan Tosu

Info

Official name: Sagan Tosu
Founded: 1987
Address: 812 Kyo-machi
City Tosu
Postal 841-0034
Country Japan
Phone: +81 (942) 815 290
Fax: +81 (942) 815 591
Email:

Venue

Official name: Best Amenity Stadium
City: Tosu
Country: Japan
Address: 812 Kyo-machi
Phone: +81 (942) 811 360
Fax: +81 (942) 811 361
E-mail: info@tosu-stadium.com
Url: http://www.tosu-stadium.com
Year opened: 1996
Capacity: 24490
Previous names: Tosu Stadium