Football.com - everything football

Club Info Sant Andreu

Sant Andreu

Founded: 1909
Address: Passeig de Santa Coloma 39
City Barcelona
Postal 8030
Country Spain
Phone: +34 (933) 112 954
Fax: +34 (932) 745 479
Email: areasocial@uesantandreu.cat

Camp Municipal Narcís Sala

City: Barcelona
Country: Spain
Address: Carrer Santa Coloma 39, San Andrés de Palomar
Year opened: 1970
Capacity: 6563
Previous names: 1970 - 1980 Camp Municipal del Carrer Santa Coloma

Trophies

Club Domestic
Copa Federacion Winner 1x 2012/2013