Football.com - everything football

Club Info Sheffield FC

Info

Official name: Sheffield FC
Founded:
Address:
City Sheffield
Postal
Country England
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Hummel Home of Football
City: Dronfield, North East Derbyshire
Country: England
Address: Sheffield Road
Capacity: 2089
Previous names: Coach and Horses Ground, The BT Local Business Stadium