Football.com - everything football

Club Info Sportfreunde Lotte

Info

Official name: Sportfreunde Lotte
Founded: 1929
Address: Jahnstra├če 8
City Lotte
Postal 49504
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (5404) 344 0
Fax: +49 (5404) 344 0
Email:

Venue

Official name: connectM-Arena
City: Lotte
Country: Germany
Address: Jahnstra├če 8
Year opened: 1986
Capacity: 7474
Previous names: Stadion am Lotter Kreuz, - 2010 PGW-Arena, 2010 - 2011 SolarTechnics-Arena