Football.com - everything football

Club Info Tallinna Kalev

Info

Official name: Tallinna Kalev
Founded: 1911
Address: Staadioni 3
City Tallinn
Postal 10132
Country Estonia
Phone: +372 645 9176
Fax: +372 644 2987
Email: info@jkkalev.ee

Trophies

Club Domestic
Cup Runner-up 1x 1939

Venue

Official name: Sportland Arena
City: Tallinn
Country: Estonia
Address: Asula 4b
Capacity: 800
Previous names: A. Le Coq Mini Arena