Football.com - everything football

Club Info Tennis Borussia

Tennis Borussia

Founded: 1902
Address: Waldschulallee 34 - 42
City Berlin
Postal 14055
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (30) 364 02455
Fax: +49 (30) 364 35760
Email: kontakt@tebe-frauen.de

Julius-Hirsch-Sportanlage 1

City: Berlin
Country: Germany
Address: Harbigstr. 40
Capacity: 2000
Previous names: Sportanlage Am Eichkamp