Football.com - everything football

Club Info Tudelano

Info

Official name: Tudelano
Founded: 1935
Address: Avenida de las Merindades
City Tudela
Postal 31500
Country Spain
Phone:
Fax:
Email: cdtudelano@cdtudelano.com

Venue

Official name: Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Tudela
City: Tudela
Country: Spain
Address: Avenida de las Merindades
Year opened: 1969
Capacity: 11000
Previous names: 1969 - 2012 Estadio José Antonio Elola