Football.com - everything football

Club Info UE Santa Coloma

Info

Official name: UE Santa Coloma
Founded: 1995
Address: Avenida Santa Coloma 65
City Andorra la Vella
Postal 500
Country Andorra
Phone: +376 324 117
Fax: +376 823 698
Email: g.perez@bpa.ad

Trophies

Club Domestic
Super Cup Runner-up 1x 2013/2014
1a Divisió Runner-up 1x 2013/2014
Copa Constitució Winner 1x 2012/2013

Venue

Official name: Camp de Futbol d'Aixovall
City: Sant Julià de Lòria
Country: Andorra
Address: Carretera d'Os de Civís, Aixovall
Phone: +376 804 560
Year opened: 2001
Capacity: 899
Previous names: Camp d'Esports d'Aixovall, DEVK-Arena