Football.com - everything football

Club Info Ulisses

Ulisses

Founded: 2000
Address: Shiraki Str. 39
City Yerevan
Postal 70
Country Armenia
Phone: +374 (10) 557 156
Fax: +374 (10) 554 587
Email: info@euromotors.am

Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht

City: Yerevan
Country: Armenia
Address: ul. Nar-Dos
Year opened: 1938
Capacity: 14403
Architect: K. Akopian
Previous names: 1938 - 1999 Stadion Dinamo
Facts: renovated 2000, 2008

Trophies

Club Domestic
Super Cup Runner-up 1x 2012/2013
Premier League Winner 1x 2011