Football.com - everything football

Club Info United Sikkim

Info

Official name: United Sikkim
Founded: 2008
Address:
City Gangtok
Postal
Country India
Phone:
Fax:
Email: communicate@usfc.in

Trophies

Club Domestic
I-League 2nd Division Winner 1x 2012

Venue

Official name: Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium
City: Silchar
Country: India
Address: Circuit House Road
Capacity: 22000
Previous names: DSA Stadium