Football.com - everything football

Club Info Viry-Châtillon

Info

Official name: Viry-Châtillon
Founded:
Address:
City Viry Chatellon
Postal
Country France
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stade Henri Longuet
City: Viry-Châtillon
Country: France
Address: 3, rue Polonceau
Capacity: 5700
Previous names: Complexe Sportif Francoeur