Football.com - everything football

Club Info Witham Town

Info

Official name: Witham Town
Founded:
Address:
City Witham
Postal
Country England
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: The Village Glass Stadium
City: Witham, Essex
Country: England
Address: Spa Road
Capacity: 2500
Previous names: Spa Road, - 2013 Spicer McColl Stadium