Football.com - everything football

Club Info WKE

Info

Official name: WKE
Founded: 1966
Address: Sluisvierweg 3
City Emmen
Postal 7814 XC
Country Netherlands
Phone: +31 (591) 642 351
Fax:
Email: info@vv-wke.nl

Venue

Official name: Sportpark Sluisvierweg
City: Emmen
Country: Netherlands
Address: Sluisvierweg 3
Capacity: 3000
Previous names: Gem. Sportpark WKE
Facts: renovated 2011