Football.com - everything football
Denmark Series

Denmark Series

Teams

Team
AaB II AaB II
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
B 1903 B 1903
B 1909 B 1909
BSF BSF
Brabrand II Brabrand II
Dalum Dalum
Djursland Djursland
Døllefjelde-Musse Døllefjelde-Musse
FA 2000 FA 2000
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Greve Greve
Hjørring IF Hjørring IF
Hobro II Hobro II
Holstebro Holstebro
Jægersborg Jægersborg
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
Kalundborg Kalundborg
Kastrup Kastrup
LSF LSF
Lindholm Lindholm
Lyseng Lyseng
Lystrup Lystrup
Marstal / Rise Marstal / Rise
NB Bornholm NB Bornholm
Næsby II Næsby II
Næstved II Næstved II
Otterup Otterup
Randers Freja Randers Freja
Ringsted Ringsted
SC Egedal SC Egedal
Skanderborg Skanderborg
Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
Sønderborg Sønderborg
Taastrup Taastrup
Tårnby Tårnby
VRI VRI
Vanløse Vanløse
Viby Viby
Vorup Vorup

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
AaB II AaB II AaB's Anlæg 1,000
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad Riisvangen Stadion 5,000
B 1903 B 1903 B 1903 Stadion 1,000
B 1909 B 1909 Gillested Park 6,000
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I Kunstgræsbanen Slagelse 1,000
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I Harboe Arena Slagelse 9,500
Brabrand II Brabrand II Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg 1,000
BSF BSF Ballerup Idrætspark 4,000
Djursland Djursland Grenå Stadion 3,420
Døllefjelde-Musse Døllefjelde-Musse DMI´s anlæg 2,500
FA 2000 FA 2000 Frederiksberg IP 5,000
FA 2000 FA 2000 Jens Jessensvej Kunst 1,000
FA 2000 FA 2000 Jens Jessensvej græs 1,000
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI Fredensborg Stadion 2,000
Greve Greve Greve Idræts Center 7,000
Hjørring IF Hjørring IF Hjørring IF's Anlæg 1,000
Hobro II Hobro II DS Arena 6,000
Holstebro Holstebro Holstebro Idrætspark 15,000
Jægersborg Jægersborg Jægersborg Stadion 1,200
Kalundborg Kalundborg Munkesø Stadion 2,000
Kastrup Kastrup Røllikevej 1,000
Kastrup Kastrup Tårnby Stadion 10,000
Kastrup Kastrup John Tranums Alle Idrætsparken 1,000
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde Lillevang Idrætscenter 1,000
Lindholm Lindholm Lindholm Høje Stadion 1,200
LSF LSF Ledøje Idrætscenter 1,000
Lyseng Lyseng Lyseng Idrætspark 1,000
Lystrup Lystrup Lystrup Enge Idrætsanlæg 1,000
Marstal / Rise Marstal / Rise Marstal Stadion 2,000
NB Bornholm NB Bornholm Nexø Stadion 3,000
Næsby II Næsby II Næsby Stadion 4,500
Næstved II Næstved II Næstved Stadion 14,300
Otterup Otterup Otterup Stadion 1,200
Randers Freja Randers Freja Kunstgræsbanen AutoC Park Randers 1,000
Ringsted Ringsted Ringsted Stadion 4,000
SC Egedal SC Egedal Ølstykke Stadion 3,000
Skanderborg Skanderborg Wannafind Stadion 1,000
Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød Birkerød Stadion 1,500
Sønderborg Sønderborg Sundsmarkcenter 1,000
Taastrup Taastrup Tåstrup Idrætspark 1,000
Vanløse Vanløse Vanløse IP 10,000
Viby Viby Viby Idrætspark 2,000
VRI VRI NES Park Kunstgræsbanen 1,000
VRI VRI NES Park 1,000

Group 3 Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 2 Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 1 Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0