Football.com - everything football
Eerste Klasse Women

Eerste Klasse Women

Teams

Team
't Goy 't Goy
ASC 62 ASC 62
AZSV AZSV
Alkmania Alkmania
Amstenrade Amstenrade
Bavel Bavel
Be Quick '28 II Be Quick '28 II
Be Quick Dokkum Be Quick Dokkum
Bekkerveld Bekkerveld
Berghuizen Berghuizen
Berkel Berkel
DESK DESK
Delta Sports Delta Sports
Eldenia II Eldenia II
Fortuna Wormerveer II Fortuna Wormerveer II
HTC HTC
HZVV HZVV
IJzendijke IJzendijke
Jong ADO Den Haag Jong ADO Den Haag
Jong PEC Zwolle Jong PEC Zwolle
Jong Telstar Jong Telstar
Lycurgus Lycurgus
MSC MSC
Maarssen Maarssen
Nooit Gedacht Nooit Gedacht
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
OVV ’67 OVV ’67
OZC OZC
Oostkapelle Oostkapelle
Purmerend Purmerend
RKDEO RKDEO
Reiger Boys II Reiger Boys II
SDO SDO
SSS '18 SSS '18
SVS SVS
SVZW SVZW
Smerdiek Smerdiek
Sporting 70 Sporting 70
SteDoCo SteDoCo
Stiens Stiens
Teisterbanders Teisterbanders
Ter Leede II Ter Leede II
Trekvogels Trekvogels
VDZ Arnhem VDZ Arnhem
VVIJ VVIJ
Velsen Velsen
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
Victoria Boys Victoria Boys
Wartburgia II Wartburgia II
Westlandia Westlandia
Zaandijk Zaandijk

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
AZSV AZSV Sportpark Villekamp 3,000
Bavel Bavel Sportpark De Roosberg 1,000
Be Quick '28 II Be Quick '28 II Sportpark Ceintuurbaan 3,000
Be Quick Dokkum Be Quick Dokkum Sportpark Be Quick Dokkum 2,000
Berkel Berkel Sportpark Het Hoge Land 1,500
BSC BSC Sportpark Vierhoeven 1,500
CVV Zwervers CVV Zwervers Sportpark Couwenhoek 1,500
Delta Sports Delta Sports Sportpark De Kruisboog 1,000
DESK DESK Sportpark Eikendijk 5,000
Eldenia Eldenia Sportpark Elden 2,000
Purmerend Purmerend Sportpark Weidevenne 1,000
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Sportpark De Ervenbos 3,250
Fortuna Wormerveer II Fortuna Wormerveer II Sportpark Fortuna Wormerveer 2,000
Glanerbrug Glanerbrug Sportpark 't Bultserve 1,000
Heerenveense Boys Heerenveense Boys Sportpark De Akkers 1,000
HZVV HZVV Sportpark Bentincksdijk (HZVV) 5,000
Jodan Boys Jodan Boys Sportpark Oosterwei 1,500
Kadoelen Kadoelen Sportpark Kadoelen 1,000
Klarenbeek Klarenbeek Sportpark De Pauw 1,000
Kolping Boys Kolping Boys Sportpark De Nollen 2,000
Maarssen Maarssen Sportpark Daalseweide (vv Maarssen) 2,000
MSC MSC Sportpark Ezinge (MSC) 2,500
Nemelaer Nemelaer Sportpark De Walzaad 1,700
Nooit Gedacht Nooit Gedacht Sportpark De Biescamp 3,000
Nuenen Nuenen Sportpark Oude Landen 1,800
Oerterp Oerterp Sportpark De Griene Greide 1,000
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek Zuidersportpark 3,150
OZC OZC Sportcomplex Westbroek 1,000
Reiger Boys II Reiger Boys II Sportpark De Wending 1,000
Rhoon Rhoon Sportpark De Omloop (vv Rhoon) 1,000
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels Sportpark De Kooltuin 1,500
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels Sportpark De Kooltuin 1,500
RKDEO RKDEO Sportpark Centrum 1,500
RKVVL / Polaris RKVVL / Polaris Sportpark West 1,000
SDO SDO Sportpark De Kuil 1,500
Smerdiek Smerdiek Sportpark Haestinge 1,500
SteDoCo II SteDoCo II Sportpark SteDoCo 1,700
SV Someren SV Someren Sportpark De Potacker 2,000
SVS SVS Sportpark Schenkel 1,000
SVZW SVZW Sportpark Het Lageveld (SVZW) 3,000
Varsseveld Varsseveld Sportpark Oberink 1,500
VDZ Arnhem VDZ Arnhem Sportpark 't Cranevelt 2,000
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys Sportpark Alde Wielerbaan 1,000
VVIJ VVIJ Sportpark Groenvliet 1,500
VVOG VVOG Sportpark De Strokel 10,000
Westlandia Westlandia Sportpark De Hoge Bomen 2,000
Winkel Winkel Complex 't Spreeuwenpark 1,000
Woezik Woezik Sportpark Woezik 1,500
Zaandijk Zaandijk Sportpark Schanszicht 1,500

Group D Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group A Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0