Football.com - everything football

Clubs Germany

Bundesliga (men)

2. Bundesliga (men)

3. Liga (men)

Regionalliga (men)

Oberliga (men)

Affing Aichach Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alfter Alstertal-Langenhorn Altenholz Altglienicke Altlüdersdorf Altona 93 Amberg Ammerthal Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Ludwigshafen Astoria Walldorf Aubstadt Aumund-Vegesack Bahlinger SC Balingen Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Bayern Alzenau Bayreuth Bergisch Gladbach Betzdorf BFC Dynamo Blankenese Blumenthaler SV Bogen Bonner SC Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Neunkirchen Bösinghoven Bramfelder SV Bremer SV Brinkumer SV Bruchsal Brühl BSC Süd 05 Buchholz Buchonia Flieden Bückeburg Budissa Bautzen Burg Burgbrohl Carl Zeiss Jena II Celle Chemnitzer FC II Condor Hamburg Curslack-Neuengamme Dassendorf DJK Rosenheim Dornberg Dornbreite Lübeck Drochtersen / Assel Dynamo Dresden II Ederbergland Eichede II Eichstätt Einheit Rudolstadt Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Stadtallendorf Elmshorn Eltersdorf Elversberg II Energie Cottbus II Ennepetal Erkenschwick Erlangen-Bruck Erlenbach Erndtebrück Erzgebirge Aue II Eschborn Euskirchen Fernwald Flensburg 08 Freiberg Frohnlach FSV Frankfurt II FT Braunschweig Garching Germania Egestorf Germania Erftstadt Germania Ratingen Germania Schnelsen Germania Windeck Gonsenheim Grohn Großbardorf Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grunbach Gütersloh Habenhauser FV Hagen Ahrensburg Hallescher FC II Halstenbek-Rellingen Hammer SpVg Hankofen-Hailing Hansa Rostock II Hartenholm Hauenstein Heidenauer SV Heidenheim II Heider SV Heikendorfer SV Hennef 05 Hertha Wiesbach Heven Hilal Maroc Bergheim Hilden Hollenbach Hollfeld Holstein Kiel II Homberg Hönnepel-Niedermörmter Hüls Hünfelder SV Hürtürkel Husumer SV I. SC Göttingen Idar-Oberstein Ismaning Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Forchheim Jahn Regensburg II Jeddeloh Jügesheim Kapellen-Erft Karlsruher SC II Kehler FV Kickers Offenbach II Kray Kropp Landshut Lehnerz Lichtenberg Lohfelden LSK Hansa Lübeck Luckenwalde Lupo-Martini Malchower SV Markranstädt Mechtersheim Mehring Meiendorfer SV Memmelsdorf MSV Duisburg II Neubrandenburg 04 Neuenkirchen Neumarkt Niendorfer TSV Nöttingen NTSV Strand Oberachern Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OSC Bremerhaven Osnabrück II Osterholz-Tenever Oststeinbeker SV Ottersberg Pfeddersheim Pinneberg Pipinsried Pirmasens Pommern Greifswald Preetzer TSV Pullach Raisting Ravensburg Reutlingen Rhede Röchling Völklingen Rödinghausen Roland Beckum Roßbach / Verscheid Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiss Essen II Rotenburger SV Rugenbergen Saarbrücken II Salmrohr Schilksee Schönberg Schott Jena Schwabmünchen Schwachhausen Schwarz-Weiß Essen Selbitz SF Baumberg SF Seligenstadt Sonsbeck Sonthofen Sparta Bremerhaven Speldorf Spielberg Sprockhövel SSV Merten Strausberg Stuttgarter Kickers II SV Wiesbaden SW Nierfeld TB Uphusen Todesfelde Torgelower SV Greif Troisdorf TuRa Meldorf Türkspor Bremen TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf Uedesheim Union Bremen Union Fürstenwalde Union Neumünster Union Sandersdorf Unterföhring Unterhaching II Vatan Sport Vellmar VfL Bremen VfL Halle VfL Oldenburg VfR Mannheim Vier- und Marschlande Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Griesheim Villingen Wacker Burghausen II Waltersdorf Wegberg-Beeck Wehen Wiesbaden II Weiden Werder Bremen III Wesel-Lackhausen Westfalia Herne Westfalia Rhynern Wolfratshausen Wunstorf Wuppertaler SV Würzburger FV Zweckel

U-19 Bundesliga (youth)

Frauen Bundesliga (women)

2. Bundesliga Women (women)

Regionalliga Women (women)

Other Teams (men)

Germany Tasmania Berlin Tennis Borussia SV Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin VfB Leipzig Kickers Emden Lüneburg Dresdner SC Sachsen Leipzig Ansbach Borussia Fulda SC Feucht Bielefeld-A FSV Oggersheim Kleve Türkiyemspor Oberneuland MSV 1919 Neuruppin FC Bocholt Bad Kötzting Normannia Gmünd Passau Schwalmstadt Union Solingen Arminia Hannover Bergedorf 85 Durlach BFC Preussen Delbrücker SC Eider Büdelsdorf Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Trier II Eilenburg FC Emmendingen 03 Junkersdorf FC Kempten FV Bad Vilbel Borea Dresden FV Engers 07 Lauda Preußen Eberswalde Germania Ober-Roden GFC Düren Hassia Bingen Klein-Karben Rot Weiß Ahlen II Ludwigsfelder FC Quelle Furth Rot-Weiß Hasborn Fürstenfeldbruck Waldgirmes Bruchköbel Sportfreunde Siegen II Wirges Grimma SV Emsdetten 05 Erzhausen Falkensee-Finkenkrug Linx Schermbeck Wattenbach Wörsdorf Aindling Crailsheim Völpke Mayen VfB Fichte Bielefeld Pößneck Wuppertaler SV II Yurdumspor SV Yesilyurt Berlin Anker Wismar VfL Hamburg Henstedt-Ulzburg Ramlingen/Ehlershausen Osterholz-Scharmbeck Germania Schöneiche Lichterfelder FC SV Dessau 05 SV 1919 Straelen Iserlohn FSV Braunfels Würges SV Bernbach TuS Hohenecken FC Pforzheim Bonlanden Thannhausen Gera Eintracht Wetzlar Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Heeslingen Lübeck II Lurup Spandauer SV Greifswalder SV DJK Germania Gladbeck VfB Sangerhausen Germania Dattenfeld Köllerbach Kirchheim TSV Schwieberdingen 1906 Gifhorn FC Bremerhaven Bentwisch Reinickendorfer Füchse Magdeburg II Grün-Weiß Wolfen Vahr-Blockdiek Melchiorshausen Wulsdorf Vorwärts-Wacker 04 Voran Ohe Concordia Hamburg Paloma Egenbüttel SV Niederauerbach Mettlach Bad Breisig Güldenstern Stade Maschen Blau Weiß Bornreihe Weende Eintracht Northeim Vorsfelde Ölper Bavenstedt Pewsum Wilhelmshaven II Langenhagen Heesseler SV Lingen Preußen Hameln Bad Rothenfelde Germania Leer Schleswig 06 Kilia Kiel Comet Kiel Itzehoe Horst Eckernförder SV Hessen Kassel II Viktoria Urberach Au / Iller Offenburger FV Marburg Bad Hersfeld Weinheim Denzlingen Auersmacher Eisbachtal Lichtenrader BC Oberneuland II Klausdorf Wedeler TSV Uetersen Lohbrügge Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf Oythe SVG Göttingen Freier TuS Wacker Gotha FCA Darmstadt Weyhe Teutonia Uelzen Neckarrems Bordesholm Sylt Gersthofen TSV Sasel Göttingen 05 Holthausen-Biene BFC Viktoria 1889 Fortuna Chemnitz Schackendorf Breitenfelde Woltmershausen Germany U21 Germany U20 Germany U19 Germany U17 FC Kutzhof Karlsruhe-A Eimsbütteler TV Teningen Waren Eddersheim DJK Bamberg Kleinrinderfeld 1. FC Sand Trogen Deggendorf Kottern Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf Bissingen Singen Cronenberger SC Krefeld-Fischeln SF Hamborn Wülfrath Gievenbeck Hertha Walheim Köln-Worringen Hürth Wesseling-Urfeld Halberg Brebach Lehe-Spaden Freiburger FC Berliner FC Vorwärts Neckarsulmer SU

Other Teams Women (women)

Germany Germany U20 Germany U19 Germany U17 FSV Frankfurt Brauweiler Pulheim Wattenscheid 09 Tennis Borussia Lokomotive Leipzig SuS Timmel Victoria Gersten Wolfenbuttel Lütgendortmund Karlsruher SC Oberaussem Hamburger SV II Jungingen FFV Neubrandenburg TuS Niederkirchen 1900 SC Regensburg Hagsfeld Mellendorfer TV TGM SV Jügesheim Ahrbach Fortuna Köln Rehweiler-Matzenbach 1. FC Gera 03 Lichterfelder FC Hafen Rostock Adlershofer BC 08 Berlin Grün Weiß Neukölln SC Siegelbach DSG Breitenthal 95 SG Parr Medelsheim VfR Niederfell FSG Twist TUS Büppel TSV Nahe Oythe Jahn Delmenhorst SV Lurup Hamburg SV Holtinghausen Fortuna Dilkrath FC Teutonia Weiden SV Rot Weiß Merl Gütersloh II Eintracht Coesfeld Germania Wiesbaden FSV 02 Schwerin Rot-Weiß Göcklingen SV Eintracht Seekirch FC 08 Elm SG Jesteburg Bendestorf Leipziger FC TuS Harpen Kommern TSV Pfersee Augsburg Roßdorf FC Sankt Augustin FV Dudenhofen TSG Ahlten Holstein Kiel II Niederlosheim Dörbach Lokomotive Leipzig II Tennis Borussia II Oldesloe II Hamburger SV III Freiburg II Pfungstadt Chemnitzer FC Furpach Rodenbach Energie Cottbus Geestemünder SC TSV Uengershausen SV Eutingen Johannstadt Dresden VfR 07 Limburg Niendorfer TSV SV Rot Weiß Flatow Wilhelmsburg Scharmbeckstotel Neustadt Arminia Bielefeld Meldorf Blau Weiß Beelitz Klinge Seckach Neckarhausen Neckarau Heidenau Wolmertshausen Riepsdorf Derendingen PSV Freiburg Hagen Ahrensburg LVB Sportfreunde Uevekoven Buntentor Borussia Brandenburg Germania Hauenhorst Bramfelder SV Potsdamer Kickers

Other Teams Youth (youth)