Football.com - everything football

Clubs Netherlands

Eredivisie (men)

Eerste Divisie (men)

Topklasse (men)

Hoofdklasse (men)

Eerste Klasse (men)

Play-offs 1/2 (men)

Play-offs 3/4 (men)

Play-offs 4/5 (men)

Beloften (youth)

Eredivisie U19 (youth)

Vrouwen Eredivisie (women)

Topklasse (women)

Hoofdklasse (women)

Eerste Klasse (women)

Other Teams (men)

Netherlands RBC Haarlem Veendam AGOVV Hilversum Argon Dijkse Boys Be Quick '28 DWV Türkiyemspor TONEGIDO Blauw Wit Appingedam Marken TOGR ASV Dronten SVVSMC Internos FC Vinkenslag Kranenburg DOTO SV Geinoord Almere City II Papendrecht Panningen SV Triborgh Tilburg Stevo WSV VUC Vitesse Delft SSV 65 Goes Excelsior '20 SC Enschede Caesar Nijenrodes DCG Unitas 30 Groesbeekse Boys Alkmaarsche Boys Oisterwijk Roda Boys DCV DWS Young Boys IFC Purmersteijn DIO Groningen Eems Boys GSV '28 Schaesberg GVV Unitas PSV Amateurs WSC TSV Theole RCS SC Woerden Jai Hind Rotterdam Kampong Koninklijke UD Jonge Kracht ATC 65 Avanti Wilskracht SV Vaassen CVV Germanicus GPC Vlissingen Wilhelmina 26 Terneuzense Boys Schelluinen Strijen Spirit s Gravendeel s Gravenzandse SV SC Voorland SV Gouda De Merino's De Beursbengels SV Veensche Boys Knickerbockers Blauw Wit '34 Holwierde CVVB KFC Meppel FC Grijpskerk Gronitas Tubantia Titan VSCO 61 Oranje Nassau Almelo Voorwaarts T SV Geinoord II DUNO JHR Roda '46 (Zon) Dinteloord LHC HVV HBOK Dauwendaele FC Bruse Boys Zwart Wit '63 DZC '68 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen Drenthina VVIJ SVW '27 SCO '63 Wilhelmus WRW GDA Nemelaer JEKA Nulandia RKJVV NWC Heerlen PH Almelo SDOUC Epe Albatross HODO Dalen DVVA Lelystad '67 Leonidas (Zat) Everstein VVC '68 ESC Trynwalden ZAP ADO Den Haag Amateurs Terneuzen Rood Wit V SVN / Vossenberg HVV Helmond De Zweef Velocitas 1897 DIO Oosterwolde SV De Meteoor Amsterdam SMVC Fairplay Hollandia II Quick Boys II ASVB Blijham RKVVO Veldhoven Waspik Rood Wit 62 Wilhelmina 08 VCK Actief Netherlands U21 Netherlands U20 Netherlands U19 Netherlands U17 Sittard RKDEO Halsteren Hierden KHC Rouveen Annen ONB Castricum de Valleivogels Benschop DSVP Altena Volharding Quick 1888 Volkel

Other Teams Women (women)

Other Teams Youth (youth)