Football.com - everything football
Promotion

Promotion

Teams

Team
Acren Acren
Assesse Assesse
Aywaille Aywaille
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
Berlare Berlare
Bertrix Bertrix
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder
Binche Binche
Bree Bree
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
Duffel Duffel
Eernegem Eernegem
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt
Francs Borains Francs Borains
Ganshoren Ganshoren
Givry Givry
Hades Hades
Hamoir Hamoir
Huy Huy
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines
Jong Lede Jong Lede
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates
Knokke Knokke
Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
Liège Liège
Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon
Lyra Lyra
Léopold Léopold
Meux Meux
Mormont Mormont
Namur Namur
OMS Ingelmunster OMS Ingelmunster
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal
Onhaye Onhaye
Pepingen Pepingen
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
Rebecq Rebecq
Renaissance Schaerbeek Renaissance Schaerbeek
Ronse Ronse
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Gillis Waas Sint-Gillis Waas
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
Solières Sport Solières Sport
Solre-sur-Sambre Solre-sur-Sambre
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
Sporting Châtelet Sporting Châtelet
Sporting West Harelbeke Sporting West Harelbeke
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren
Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
Terjoden-Welle Terjoden-Welle
Tilleur Tilleur
Toekomst Menen Toekomst Menen
VC Herentals VC Herentals
Vosselaar Vosselaar
Waremme Waremme
Waterloo Waterloo
Wellen Wellen
Westhoek Westhoek
Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
Wolvertem Wolvertem
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw

Transfers & Loans

2014
30 Jun
M. Lanslots
Free Transfer
2014
15 Jan
J. Cavens
Free Transfer
2014
30 Jun
L. Thomas
Free Transfer
2014
6 Jan
T. Dethier
Free Transfer
2014
30 Jun
A. Faidherbe
Free Transfer
2014
30 Jun
T. Frederix
Free Transfer
2014
6 Mar
J. De Vriendt
Free Agent
2014
23 Feb
O. Diouck
Free Agent
2014
30 Jun
R. Haghedooren
Free Transfer
2014
30 Jun
K. Didi
Free Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Acren Acren Stade des Camomilles 1,500
Assesse Assesse Stade Rue des Fermes 1,000
Aywaille Aywaille Stade de la Porallée 1,500
Berlare Berlare Puitenstadion 2,000
Bertrix Bertrix Stade Jules Guillaume 2,500
Binche Binche Stade Dominique Schena 1,000
Binche Binche Stade Raymond Dienne 6,000
Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg Complexe Heidestraat 2,500
Bree Bree Stadion Bocholterstraat 4,500
Tilleur Tilleur Cité du Corbeau 500
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg Stade du Roi Soleil 3,000
Renaissance Schaerbeek Renaissance Schaerbeek Stade Renan 10,000
Duffel Duffel Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 6,000
Eernegem Eernegem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 3,000
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt Gemeentelijk Stadion De Roosen 1,700
Ganshoren Ganshoren Complexe Sportif de Ganshoren 1,800
Givry Givry Complexe US Givry 2,500
Hades Hades Sportcentrum Kiewit 1,500
Hamoir Hamoir Terrain du RRC Hamoir 2,500
Huy Huy Complexe Sportif 2,500
Westhoek Westhoek Crackstadion 3,000
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines Stade Arthur Michaux 3,000
Jong Lede Jong Lede Sportcomplex Ommegang 1,500
Knokke Knokke Stadion Olivier 3,000
Liège Liège Stade du Pairay 14,326
Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon Stade du FC Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 4,000
Lyra Lyra Lyra Stadion 6,000
Toekomst Menen Toekomst Menen Vaubanstadion 1,500
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates Jef Mermansstadion 1,500
Meux Meux Stade des Vert et Blanc 500
Mormont Mormont Terrain du RRC Mormont 1,000
Namur Namur Stade Communal des Bas-Prés 6,000
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal Complex Pastoor Bellonstraat 2,500
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal Stadion Sportief Rotselaar 2,000
OMS Ingelmunster OMS Ingelmunster Stadion OMS Ingelmunster 5,000
Onhaye Onhaye Terrain de Onhaye 5,000
Pepingen Pepingen Stadion Paul Claes 500
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem Mirakelstadion 6,000
Rebecq Rebecq Complexe Gobard 500
Ronse Ronse Orphale Cruckestadion 5,021
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts Complexe Houtstraat 2,500
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas Sportcentrum Meesterstraat 4,000
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge Terrein Sassport Boezinge 1,000
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sportpark Terschueren 4,000
Sint-Gillis Waas Sint-Gillis Waas Sportcentrum Houtvoort 1,500
Solières Sport Solières Sport Château Vert 500
Solières Sport Solières Sport Complexe Sportif Tihange 500
Solre-sur-Sambre Solre-sur-Sambre Site des Petits Ponts 1,000
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem Complex Gaversesteenweg 2,500
Sporting Châtelet Sporting Châtelet Complexe des Sablières 1,500
Sporting West Harelbeke Sporting West Harelbeke Forestiersstadion 9,737
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Compex Blookstraat 2,000
Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren Marcel De Kerpelstadion 6,000
Sterrebeek Sterrebeek Complex Het Zeen 1,000
Sterrebeek Sterrebeek Kuipke Stadion 1,500
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse Begijnhofstadion 3,000
Terjoden-Welle Terjoden-Welle Van Roystadion 6,429
Léopold Léopold Stade Communal Fallon 3,500
Léopold Léopold Complexe Sportif Neerstalle 1,500
VC Herentals VC Herentals Stadion VC Herentals 4,000
Vosselaar Vosselaar Stadion KVV Vosselaar 1,666
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder Stadion Waltwilder 1,000
Waremme Waremme Stade Edmond Leburton 2,500
Waterloo Waterloo Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois 1,000
Wellen Wellen KVK Wellen Sportcomplex 1,000
Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Terrein RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht 500
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk Stadion Openlucht Sportcentrum 3,500
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk Olympisch Stadion 12,771
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport Jef Luytenstadion 3,000
Wolvertem Wolvertem Frans Lathouwersstadion 2,000
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw Louis van Roeystadion 6,000

Group B Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group A Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group D Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0