Football.com - everything football
Regionalliga Women

Regionalliga Women

Teams

Team
Ahlerstedt Ottendorf Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
Andernach Andernach
BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn
Bad Neuenahr Bad Neuenahr
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
Bitburg Bitburg
Blau Weiß Beelitz Blau Weiß Beelitz
Bochum II Bochum II
Borussia Bocholt Borussia Bocholt
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Burg Gretesch Burg Gretesch
CfR links CfR links
Derendingen Derendingen
Dersimspor Dersimspor
Dirmingen Dirmingen
Duisburg II Duisburg II
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Eintracht Solingen Eintracht Solingen
Eintracht Wetzlar Eintracht Wetzlar
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Essen-Schönebeck II Essen-Schönebeck II
FFC Frankfurt III FFC Frankfurt III
FFV Leipzig II FFV Leipzig II
Fortuna Celle Fortuna Celle
Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
Fortuna Göcklingen Fortuna Göcklingen
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Havelse Havelse
Hegauer FV Hegauer FV
Heidekraut Heidekraut
Heike Rheine Heike Rheine
Henstedt-Ulzburg Henstedt-Ulzburg
Hohen Neuendorf Hohen Neuendorf
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
Issel Issel
Jahn Calden Jahn Calden
Jägersburg Jägersburg
Köln II Köln II
Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
Limmer Limmer
Löchgau Löchgau
Marnheim Marnheim
Moers Moers
Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg 04
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II
Saarwellingen Saarwellingen
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf
USV Jena II USV Jena II
VfL Sindelfingen II VfL Sindelfingen II
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Wacker München Wacker München
Warendorfer SU Warendorfer SU
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Wörrstadt Wörrstadt

Transfers & Loans

2014
31 Jan
J. Voss
Transfer
2014
31 Jan
H. Konsek
Transfer
2014
31 Jan
C. Busack
Transfer
2014
31 Jan
A. Laue
Transfer
2014
31 Jan
K. Jankowska
Transfer
2014
31 Jan
I. Zlidnis
Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Ahlerstedt Ottendorf Ahlerstedt Ottendorf Sportplatz Am Auetal 1,000
Ahlerstedt Ottendorf Ahlerstedt Ottendorf Sportplatz Ottendorf 1,000
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85 Langnese-Happiness-Stadion 10,000
Bitburg Bitburg Stadion Bitburg-Ost 2,000
Bitburg Bitburg Kunstrasenplatz Bitburg-Ost 1,000
Blau Weiß Beelitz Blau Weiß Beelitz Stadion des Friedens 3,000
Bochum II Bochum II Trainingsgelände am rewirpowerSTADION Kunstrasen 1,000
Borussia Bocholt Borussia Bocholt Sportzentrum Nord-Ost 1,000
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach Sportanlage Am Haus Lütz 1,000
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV Sportplatz Gropiusring 2,000
BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn Stadion Wuhletal 1,000
BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn Sportplatz Franz-Stenzer-Straße 1,000
Burg Gretesch Burg Gretesch Sportplatz TSG Burg Gretesch 3,000
Köln II Köln II Kunstrasen 2 Widdersdorf 1,000
Derendingen Derendingen Sportplatz Derendingen 1,000
Dersimspor Dersimspor Laskersportplatz 2,000
Dirmingen Dirmingen Sportplatz Dirmingen 2,000
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt BSA Nieder-Eschbach 3,500
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd Eintracht Leipzig-Süd Sportplatz Eintracht Süd 1,000
Eintracht Solingen Eintracht Solingen Sportplatz Zietenstrasse 1,000
Eintracht Wetzlar Eintracht Wetzlar Stadion der Stadt Wetzlar 8,000
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion 1,000
Essen-Schönebeck II Essen-Schönebeck II Kunstrasenplatz Ardelhütte 1,000
Duisburg II Duisburg II Sportplatz Mündelheimer Straße 1,000
FFV Leipzig II FFV Leipzig II LFC Gontardweg Großfeld 1 1,000
Fortuna Celle Fortuna Celle Sportplatz Kampstrasse 1,000
Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz Heinz-Steyer-Stadion 24,000
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln Kunstrasenplatz Südstadion 1,000
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC Sportplatz Böllberger Weg 1,000
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV Paul-Hauenschild-Anlage - Sportplatz 5 1,000
Havelse Havelse Nebenplatz Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion 1,500
Hegauer FV Hegauer FV Hegau-Stadion Engen 2,000
Heike Rheine Heike Rheine Jahnstadion 4,999
Henstedt-Ulzburg Henstedt-Ulzburg Sportanlage Alsterquelle 2,000
Hohen Neuendorf Hohen Neuendorf Sportplatz An der Niederheide 1,000
Issel Issel Kunstrasenplatz Schulzentrentrum Schweich 1,000
Jägersburg Jägersburg Alois-Omlor-Sportpark 1,500
Jägersburg Jägersburg Kunstrasenplatz Jägersburg 1,000
Jahn Calden Jahn Calden Rasenplatz Calden 1,000
Leverkusen II Leverkusen II Kurt-Rieß-Anlage 1,000
Leverkusen II Leverkusen II Kunstrasen SV Schlebusch 1,500
Löchgau Löchgau Sportplatz Löchgau 1,000
Marnheim Marnheim Rasenplatz Marnheim 1,000
Moers Moers Grafschafter Kampfbahn 2,500
Moers Moers Sportplatz Filder Straße 1,000
Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg 04 Ligaplatz am Jahnstadion 2,500
Nürnberg Nürnberg Sportplatz am Valznerweiher 3,000
Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II Stadion Kieselhumes 12,000
Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II Kunstrasenplatz Ritterstraße 1,000
Saarwellingen Saarwellingen Sportplatz DJK Eintracht Saarwellingen 1,000
Bad Neuenahr Bad Neuenahr Apollinarisstadion 4,558
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum 1,000
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg Ernst-Lehner-Stadion 6,000
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen Leimbachstadion 18,716
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen Kunstrasenplatz Leimbachstadion 1,500
USV Jena II USV Jena II Sportzentrum Oberaue 2,000
VfL Sindelfingen II VfL Sindelfingen II Floschenstadion 5,000
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin Stadion Lichterfelde 4,300
Wacker München Wacker München Bezirkssportanlage Untersendling 2,500
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II Weserstadion Platz 12 330
Wörrstadt Wörrstadt Sportplatz Wörrstadt 1,000

Süd Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NOFV Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

West Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Südwest Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Nord Standings

# Team
1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0