Football.com - everything football

Club Info Rochester Rhinos

Rochester Rhinos

Founded: 1996
Address: 460 Oak Street
City Rochester, New York
Postal 14608
Country USA
Phone: +1 (585) 454 5425
Fax:
Email: info@rhinossoccer.com

Sahlen's Stadium

City: Rochester, New York
Country: USA
Address: West Broad Street
Year opened: 2006
Capacity: 15404
Architect: HOK Sport
Previous names: 2006 - 2008 PAETEC Park, 2008 - 2009 Rochester Rhinos Stadium, 2009 - 2011 Marina Auto Stadium