Football.com - everything football

Super League K20

Teams

Team
Apollon Smirnis U20 Apollon Smirnis U20
Aris U20 Aris U20
Asteras Tripolis U20 Asteras Tripolis U20
Atromitos U20 Atromitos U20
Ergotelis U20 Ergotelis U20
Kalloni U20 Kalloni U20
Levadiakos U20 Levadiakos U20
OFI U20 OFI U20
Olympiakos Piraeus U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20
PAOK U20 PAOK U20
PAS Giannina U20 PAS Giannina U20
Panaitolikos U20 Panaitolikos U20
Panathinaikos U20 Panathinaikos U20
Panionios U20 Panionios U20
Panthrakikos U20 Panthrakikos U20
Platanias U20 Platanias U20
Veria U20 Veria U20
Xanthi U20 Xanthi U20

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Apollon Smirnis U20 Apollon Smirnis U20 Gipedo Itamaria 1,000
Apollon Smirnis U20 Apollon Smirnis U20 Stadio Georgios Kamaras 14,856
Apollon Smirnis U20 Apollon Smirnis U20 Dimotiko Stadio Argyroupolis 2,000
Apollon Smirnis U20 Apollon Smirnis U20 Koinotiko Gipedo Stamata 1,000
Aris U20 Aris U20 Athlitiko Kentro Atermon 1,000
Aris U20 Aris U20 Stadio Nea Raidestos 2,000
Aris U20 Aris U20 Gipedo Lagynon 1,000
Aris U20 Aris U20 Gipedo Triandrias 1,000
Asteras Tripolis U20 Asteras Tripolis U20 Voithitiko PAE Astera Tripolis 1,000
Atromitos U20 Atromitos U20 Stadio Peristeriou 9,035
Atromitos U20 Atromitos U20 Athlitiko Kentro Akadimon Atromitou 1,000
Ergotelis U20 Ergotelis U20 Gipedo GS Martinegko 2,000
Kalloni U20 Kalloni U20 Stadio Municipal 5,500
Kalloni U20 Kalloni U20 Stadio Kostas Kenteris 900
Levadiakos U20 Levadiakos U20 Athlitikes Egkatastaseis EPS Voiotias 1,000
OFI U20 OFI U20 Vardinogianneio Athlitiko Kentro 1 1,000
Olympiakos Piraeus U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 Athlitiko Kentro Redis 3,000
Panaitolikos U20 Panaitolikos U20 Athlitiko Kentro Emileon 2,000
Panathinaikos U20 Panathinaikos U20 Athlitiko Kentro Panathinaikou 1,000
Panathinaikos U20 Panathinaikos U20 Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis 16,620
Panionios U20 Panionios U20 Gipedo Kaisarianis INAP IST 1,000
Panionios U20 Panionios U20 Panioniou GSS 1,000
Panthrakikos U20 Panthrakikos U20 Dimotiko Gipedo Aigeiros 1,000
Panthrakikos U20 Panthrakikos U20 Dimotiko Stadio Neo Sidirochoriou 1,000
PAOK U20 PAOK U20 Proponitiko Kentro PAE PAOK 1,000
PAOK U20 PAOK U20 Gipedo Makedonikou Litis 1,000
PAOK U20 PAOK U20 Dimotiko Gipedo Prochomatos 2,000
PAS Giannina U20 PAS Giannina U20 EPS Ipeirou 1,000
PAS Giannina U20 PAS Giannina U20 Panepirotiko Stadio 2,000
PAS Giannina U20 PAS Giannina U20 Gipedo Kranoulas Dimos Peramatos 500
Platanias U20 Platanias U20 Stadio Maleme 700
Platanias U20 Platanias U20 Dimotiko Gipedo Mournion 2,000
Veria U20 Veria U20 Dimotiko Stadio Stavrou 1,000
Veria U20 Veria U20 Athlitiko Kentro Tagarochoriou 1,000
Xanthi U20 Xanthi U20 Athlitiko Kentro Pigadion 1,000

Table

# Team
1
30 22 7 67 Champion
2
31 20 5 66
3
29 17 7 56
4
29 18 9 56
5
1
30 14 7 51
6
1
31 14 9 50
7
31 14 10 49
8
30 12 9 45
9
Kalloni U20 Kalloni U20
30 12 10 44
10
31 10 10 41
11
Panaitolikos U20 Panaitolikos U20
30 10 11 39
12
1
30 9 14 34
13
1
Apollon Smirnis U20 Apollon Smirnis U20
31 8 13 34
14
31 9 18 31
15
Ergotelis U20 Ergotelis U20
30 8 17 29
16
30 6 17 25
17
31 6 21 22
18
29 5 20 19