Football.com - everything football

Évreux Club Info

Info

Official name: Évreux
Founded:
Address:
City
Postal
Country France
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stade Roger Rochard
City: Évreux
Country: France
Address: Rue Jean Bouin
Capacity: 3000
Previous names: Stade Jean Bouin