1. Division Women

Results
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

25 Oct., 2010
Serebryanye Prudy
FT Oct. 25
4 - 4
Yunost Moskvy
Serebryanye Prudy
Yunost Moskvy


24 Oct., 2010
CSK VVS
FT Oct. 24
5 - 0
Nika Kazan
CSK VVS
Nika Kazan


21 Oct., 2010
Serebryanye Prudy
FT Oct. 21
0 - 1
Chertanovo
Serebryanye Prudy
Chertanovo


17 Oct., 2010
Arsenal Khabarovsk
FT Oct. 17
2 - 0
Luch-Energiya
Arsenal Khabarovsk
Luch-Energiya

Nika Kazan
FT Oct. 17
0 - 6
CSK VVS
Nika Kazan
CSK VVS


16 Oct., 2010
Akademiya Tambov
FT Oct. 16
5 - 1
Chaika
Akademiya Tambov
Chaika

Arsenal Khabarovsk
FT Oct. 16
3 - 2
Luch-Energiya
Arsenal Khabarovsk
Luch-Energiya

Donchanka Azov
FT Oct. 16
0 - 0
Kubanochka II
Donchanka Azov
Kubanochka II

DYuFSh Gubkin
FT Oct. 16
2 - 0
Viktoriya
DYuFSh Gubkin
Viktoriya

Serebryanye Prudy
FT Oct. 16
2 - 0
Dolgie Prudy
Serebryanye Prudy
Dolgie Prudy

ShVSM Voronezh
FT Oct. 16
3 - 2
OryolGTU
ShVSM Voronezh
OryolGTU


14 Oct., 2010
Chertanovo
FT Oct. 14
9 - 0
Gosuniversitet Ivanovo
Chertanovo
Gosuniversitet Ivanovo


13 Oct., 2010
Buzuluchanka
FT Oct. 13
1 - 8
CSK VVS
Buzuluchanka
CSK VVS


12 Oct., 2010
Zorkiy
FT Oct. 12
5 - 1
Serebryanye Prudy
Zorkiy
Serebryanye Prudy


10 Oct., 2010
Chaika
FT Oct. 10
0 - 4
OryolGTU
Chaika
OryolGTU

Mordovia Saransk
FT Oct. 10
1 - 1
CSK VVS
Mordovia Saransk
CSK VVS


09 Oct., 2010
Serebryanye Prudy
FT Oct. 09
6 - 0
Gosuniversitet Ivanovo
Serebryanye Prudy
Gosuniversitet Ivanovo


08 Oct., 2010
Kubanochka II
FT Oct. 08
3 - 0
Viktoriya
Kubanochka II
Viktoriya

Zabajkalochka Chita
FT Oct. 08
1 - 2
Luch-Energiya
Zabajkalochka Chita
Luch-Energiya


07 Oct., 2010
Donchanka Azov
FT Oct. 07
3 - 0
Viktoriya
Donchanka Azov
Viktoriya

Zabajkalochka Chita
FT Oct. 07
1 - 3
Luch-Energiya
Zabajkalochka Chita
Luch-Energiya


06 Oct., 2010
CSK VVS
FT Oct. 06
20 - 1
Buzuluchanka
CSK VVS
Buzuluchanka

Serebryanye Prudy
FT Oct. 06
2 - 0
Kaluzhanki
Serebryanye Prudy
Kaluzhanki

Zorkiy
FT Oct. 06
0 - 1
Chertanovo
Zorkiy
Chertanovo


05 Oct., 2010
Record Irkutsk
FT Oct. 05
3 - 2
Luch-Energiya
Record Irkutsk
Luch-Energiya


04 Oct., 2010
Kubanochka II
FT Oct. 04
2 - 0
DYuFSh Gubkin
Kubanochka II
DYuFSh Gubkin

Record Irkutsk
FT Oct. 04
5 - 0
Luch-Energiya
Record Irkutsk
Luch-Energiya

ShVSM Voronezh
FT Oct. 04
7 - 1
Chaika
ShVSM Voronezh
Chaika


03 Oct., 2010
Dolgie Prudy
FT Oct. 03
6 - 0
Gosuniversitet Ivanovo
Dolgie Prudy
Gosuniversitet Ivanovo


02 Oct., 2010
Donchanka Azov
FT Oct. 02
6 - 1
DYuFSh Gubkin
Donchanka Azov
DYuFSh Gubkin
Loading ...