2. Division

Results

Season
Weeks
Loading ...

29 Apr., 2016
Angusht
FT Apr. 29
2 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Angusht
Alaniya Vladikavkaz


28 Apr., 2016
Ryazan
FT Apr. 28
0 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk

Energomash Belgorod
FT Apr. 28
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Energomash Belgorod
Avangard Kursk

Orel
FT Apr. 28
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
Orel
Lokomotiv Liski

Tambov
FT Apr. 28
1 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
Tambov
Dinamo Bryansk

Torpedo Moskva
FT Apr. 28
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula II
Torpedo Moskva
Arsenal Tula II

Zenit Penza
FT Apr. 28
1 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
Zenit Penza
Vityaz Podolsk

Chertanovo
FT Apr. 28
0 - 2
Kaluga
Chertanovo
Kaluga


26 Apr., 2016
Neftekhimik
FT Apr. 26
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik
Chelyabinsk

Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FT Apr. 26
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Syzran-2003

Lada Tolyatti
FT Apr. 26
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk

Dinamo Kirov
FT Apr. 26
3 - 3
Nosta
Dinamo Kirov
Nosta

FC Volga-Olimpiyets
FT Apr. 26
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Volga-Olimpiyets
Volga Ulyanovsk


25 Apr., 2016
Afips
FT Apr. 25
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
Afips
Mashuk-KMV

Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT Apr. 25
1 - 0
Terek Grozny II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Terek Grozny II

Biolog
FT Apr. 25
0 - 2
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik

Chernomorets
FT Apr. 25
2 - 0
Astrakhan
Chernomorets
Astrakhan

SKA
FT Apr. 25
3 - 0
MITOS
SKA
MITOS

Solaris
FT Apr. 25
0 - 2
Khimki
Solaris
Khimki

Angusht
FT Apr. 25
0 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht
Dinamo Stavropol

Krasnodar II
FT Apr. 25
1 - 1
Druzhba
Krasnodar II
Druzhba


24 Apr., 2016
Dnepr Smolensk
FT Apr. 24
1 - 0
Kolomna
Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna

Strogino
FT Apr. 24
0 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
Strogino
Spartak Kostroma

Dolgie Prudy
FT Apr. 24
1 - 0
Tekstilshchik
Dolgie Prudy
Tekstilshchik

Pskov 747
FT Apr. 24
1 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir

Znamya Truda
FT Apr. 24
1 - 4
Domodedovo
Znamya Truda
Domodedovo

Dinamo Barnaul
FT Apr. 24
0 - 1
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin

Karelia
FT Apr. 24
0 - 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Karelia
Dinamo St. Petersburg

Sibir II
FT Apr. 24
2 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
Sibir II
Smena Komsomolsk

Yakutiya
FT Apr. 24
0 - 2
Chita
Yakutiya
Chita
Loading ...