Football.com - everything football

Abdish-Ata Club Info

Info

Official name: Abdish-Ata
Founded: 2000
Address: ul. Moskovskaya 7
City Kant
Postal 725012
Country Kyrgyzstan
Phone: +996 (3132) 556 19
Fax:
Email:

Trophies

Club Domestic
Top Liga Runner-up 1x 2014

Venue

Official name: Stadion Sportkompleks Abdysh-Ata
City: Kant
Country: Kyrgyzstan
Capacity: 3000
Previous names: Stadion Tsementnik