AFC Champions League

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Groups
Loading ...

23 Feb., 2016
Group E
Binh Duong
Feb. 23
10:00 AM
Jiangsu Suning
Binh Duong
Jiangsu Suning

Group E
Jeonbuk Motors
Feb. 23
10:00 AM
Tokyo/Chonburi
Jeonbuk Motors
Tokyo/Chonburi

Group A
Lokomotiv
Feb. 23
10:00 AM
Al Ittihad/Al Wihdat
Lokomotiv
Al Ittihad/Al Wihdat

Group F
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Feb. 23
10:00 AM
Adelaide United/Shandong Luneng
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Adelaide United/Shandong Luneng

Group F
Buriram United
Feb. 23
11:00 AM
Seoul
Buriram United
Seoul

Group A
Sepahan
Feb. 23
3:00 PM
Al Nasr
Sepahan
Al Nasr

Group B
Lekhwiya
Feb. 23
3:15 PM
Zob Ahan
Lekhwiya
Zob Ahan

Group B
Al Nassr
Feb. 23
5:15 PM
Bunyodkor/Al Shabab
Al Nassr
Bunyodkor/Al Shabab


24 Feb., 2016
Group G
Melbourne Victory
Feb. 24
8:45 AM
Shanghai SIPG/Muang Thong United
Melbourne Victory
Shanghai SIPG/Muang Thong United

Group G
Suwon Bluewings
Feb. 24
10:30 AM
Gamba Osaka
Suwon Bluewings
Gamba Osaka

Group H
Urawa Reds
Feb. 24
10:30 AM
Sydney
Urawa Reds
Sydney

Group H
Guangzhou Evergrande
Feb. 24
11:30 AM
Pohang Steelers/Ha Noi T&T
Guangzhou Evergrande
Pohang Steelers/Ha Noi T&T

Group C
Pakhtakor
Feb. 24
11:30 AM
Al Hilal
Pakhtakor
Al Hilal

Group C
Tractor Sazi
Feb. 24
12:30 PM
Al Jazira/Al Sadd
Tractor Sazi
Al Jazira/Al Sadd

Group D
Al Ain
Feb. 24
3:00 PM
Naft Tehran/El Jaish
Al Ain
Naft Tehran/El Jaish

Group D
Al Ahli
Feb. 24
5:10 PM
Nasaf
Al Ahli
Nasaf


01 Mar., 2016
Group B
Bunyodkor/Al Shabab
Mar. 01
12:00 AM
Lekhwiya
Bunyodkor/Al Shabab
Lekhwiya

Group A
Al Ittihad/Al Wihdat
Mar. 01
12:00 AM
Lokomotiv
Al Ittihad/Al Wihdat
Lokomotiv

Group F
Adelaide United/Shandong Luneng
Mar. 01
12:00 AM
Buriram United
Adelaide United/Shandong Luneng
Buriram United

Group E
Tokyo/Chonburi
Mar. 01
12:00 AM
Binh Duong
Tokyo/Chonburi
Binh Duong

Group F
Seoul
Mar. 01
5:00 AM
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Seoul
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Group E
Jiangsu Suning
Mar. 01
12:00 PM
Jeonbuk Motors
Jiangsu Suning
Jeonbuk Motors

Group B
Zob Ahan
Mar. 01
3:15 PM
Al Nassr
Zob Ahan
Al Nassr

Group A
Al Nasr
Mar. 01
4:30 PM
Sepahan
Al Nasr
Sepahan


02 Mar., 2016
Group D
Naft Tehran/El Jaish
Mar. 02
12:00 AM
Al Ahli
Naft Tehran/El Jaish
Al Ahli

Group C
Al Jazira/Al Sadd
Mar. 02
12:00 AM
Tractor Sazi
Al Jazira/Al Sadd
Tractor Sazi

Group G
Shanghai SIPG/Muang Thong United
Mar. 02
12:00 AM
Suwon Bluewings
Shanghai SIPG/Muang Thong United
Suwon Bluewings

Group H
Pohang Steelers/Ha Noi T&T
Mar. 02
12:00 AM
Urawa Reds
Pohang Steelers/Ha Noi T&T
Urawa Reds

Group H
Sydney
Mar. 02
9:00 AM
Guangzhou Evergrande
Sydney
Guangzhou Evergrande

Group G
Gamba Osaka
Mar. 02
10:00 AM
Melbourne Victory
Gamba Osaka
Melbourne Victory
Loading ...