Athletic Club II

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Comp
Play at
Loading ...
Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Sep 06
10:00 AM
Mallorca

Segunda División - Spain
Real Valladolid
Sep 12
4:00 PM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Sep 19
4:15 PM
Alcorcón

Segunda División - Spain
Ponferradina
Sep 26
4:00 PM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Córdoba
Oct 04
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Oct 11
12:00 AM
Numancia

Segunda División - Spain
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Oct 18
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Oct 25
12:00 AM
Huesca

Segunda División - Spain
Real Oviedo
Nov 01
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Nov 08
12:00 AM
Llagostera

Segunda División - Spain
Mirandés
Nov 15
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Nov 22
12:00 AM
Almería

Segunda División - Spain
Leganés
Nov 29
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Dec 06
12:00 AM
Real Zaragoza

Segunda División - Spain
Osasuna
Dec 13
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Lugo

Segunda División - Spain
Deportivo Alavés
Jan 03
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Jan 10
12:00 AM
Albacete

Segunda División - Spain
Tenerife
Jan 17
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Girona
Jan 24
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Jan 31
12:00 AM
Elche

Segunda División - Spain
Mallorca
Feb 07
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Feb 14
12:00 AM
Real Valladolid

Segunda División - Spain
Alcorcón
Feb 21
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Feb 28
12:00 AM
Ponferradina

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Mar 06
12:00 AM
Córdoba

Segunda División - Spain
Numancia
Mar 13
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Mar 20
12:00 AM
Gimnàstic Tarragona

Segunda División - Spain
Huesca
Mar 27
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Apr 03
12:00 AM
Real Oviedo

Segunda División - Spain
Llagostera
Apr 10
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Apr 17
12:00 AM
Mirandés

Segunda División - Spain
Almería
Apr 24
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
May 01
12:00 AM
Leganés

Segunda División - Spain
Real Zaragoza
May 08
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
May 11
12:00 AM
Osasuna

Segunda División - Spain
Lugo
May 15
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
May 22
12:00 AM
Deportivo Alavés

Segunda División - Spain
Albacete
May 29
12:00 AM
Athletic Club II

Segunda División - Spain
Athletic Club II
Jun 05
12:00 AM
Tenerife