Atlético Pueblonuevo

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Comp
Play at
Loading ...
Tercera Division - Spain
Calamonte
Sep 06
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Sep 08
12:00 AM
Atlético San José

Tercera Division - Spain
Díter Zafra
Sep 13
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Santa Amalia

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Sep 27
12:00 AM
CD Coria

Tercera Division - Spain
Olivenza
Oct 04
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Oct 11
12:00 AM
Deportivo Pacense

Tercera Division - Spain
Azuaga
Oct 18
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Oct 25
12:00 AM
Jerez

Tercera Division - Spain
Don Benito
Nov 01
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Nov 08
12:00 AM
Extremadura UD

Tercera Division - Spain
Valdivia
Nov 15
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Nov 22
12:00 AM
CP Amanecer

Tercera Division - Spain
Valdelacalzada
Nov 29
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Dec 13
12:00 AM
Moralo

Tercera Division - Spain
Fuente de Cantos
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Jan 03
12:00 AM
CD Badajoz

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Jan 10
12:00 AM
Arroyo

Tercera Division - Spain
Sanvicenteño
Jan 17
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Jan 24
12:00 AM
Calamonte

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético San José
Jan 31
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Feb 07
12:00 AM
Díter Zafra

Tercera Division - Spain
Santa Amalia
Feb 14
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
CD Coria
Feb 21
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Feb 28
12:00 AM
Olivenza

Tercera Division - Spain
Deportivo Pacense
Mar 06
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Mar 13
12:00 AM
Azuaga

Tercera Division - Spain
Jerez
Mar 20
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Mar 27
12:00 AM
Don Benito

Tercera Division - Spain
Extremadura UD
Apr 03
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Apr 10
12:00 AM
Valdivia

Tercera Division - Spain
CP Amanecer
Apr 17
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Apr 24
12:00 AM
Valdelacalzada

Tercera Division - Spain
Moralo
May 01
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Pueblonuevo
May 08
12:00 AM
Fuente de Cantos

Tercera Division - Spain
CD Badajoz
May 15
12:00 AM
Atlético Pueblonuevo