Football.com - everything football

Augsburg U19 Club Info

Info

Official name: Augsburg U19
Founded:
Address:
City Augsburg
Postal
Country Germany
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Paul-Renz-Sportanlage
City: Augsburg
Country: Germany
Address: Donauwörther Straße 170, Oberhausen
Year opened: 1958
Capacity: 10000
Previous names: 1958 - 1994 Sportanlage Nord