Football.com - everything football

Australia Clubs

A-League (men)

National Premier Leagues (men)

Adamstown Rosebuds Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide City Adelaide Comets Adelaide Raiders APIA Leichhardt Tigers Armadale Avondale Heights Balcatta Ballarat Red Devils Bankstown City Lions Bayswater City Belconnen United Bentleigh Greens Blacktown City Blacktown Spartans Bonnyrigg White Eagles Brisbane City Brisbane Strikers Broadmeadow Magic Campbelltown City Canberra Canberra Olympic Central Queensland Charlestown City Blues Cockburn City Cooma Tigers Croydon Kings Dandenong Thunder Devonport City ECU Joondalup Edgeworth Eagles FFA Centre of Excellence Floreat Athena FNQ Heat Glenorchy Knights Goulburn Valley Suns Green Gully Gungahlin Hamilton Olympic Harimau Muda Heidelberg United Hume City Inglewood United Kingborough Lions Lambton Jaffas Launceston City Maitland Manly United Marconi Stallions Melbourne Knights Modbury Jets Monaro Panthers Moreton Bay United NE MetroStars North Geelong Warriors Northcote City Northern Fury Northern Rangers Oakleigh Cannons Olympia Warriors Olympic Palm Beach Sharks Para Hills Knights Parramatta Eagles Pascoe Vale Perth Port Adelaide Lion Port Melbourne Redlands United Rockdale City Suns Sorrento South Adelaide Panthers South Cardiff South Coast Wolves South Hobart South Melbourne St. George Saints Stirling Lions Subiaco Sunshine Coast Sutherland Sharks SWQ Thunder Sydney Olympic Sydney United Tilford Zebras Tuggeranong United Werribee City West Adelaide West Torrens Birkalla Western Pride Western Strikers Weston Bears White City Woodville Woden Weston

Capital Territory (men)

New South Wales (men)

Northern (men)

Brisbane (men)

Brisbane Capital League 1 (men)

Northern NSW (men)

Queensland (men)

South Australian (men)

T-League (Victory League) (men)

Tasmania (men)

Victoria (men)

Victoria Division One (men)

Western Australia (men)

NSL (men)

Brisbane Reserves Premier League (men)

South Australia Reserves Premier League (men)

National Youth League (youth)

NPL Youth League (youth)

W-League (women)

Victoria Women's Premier League (women)

Other Teams (men)

NZ Knights Gold Coast United O'Connor Knights Queanbeyan City ANU Goulburn Strikers Macarthur Rams Penrith Nepean United West Sydney Berries Nakara Azzurri Darwin Dragons Verdi Celtic Warriors Vikings Probuild United Arsenal Scorpions Souths United Beenleigh Pine Hills Toronto Awaba Azzurri FC West Wallsend Canberra Cosmos Carlton Eastern Pride NQ Razorbacks Capricorn Cougars Logan United Whitsunday Miners Bundaberg Spirit Gold Coast Stars Southern Cross United Adelaide Hills Hawks Prospect Knights Altona Magic Frankston Pines Preston Lions AIS Victoria Moreland Zebras VTC Football Fremantle Spirit Mandurah City Swan United Western Knights Canning City Hakoah Sydney City NTC Tazmania Launceston FC Olympia Warriors Res. Kingborough Lions Res. South Hobart Res. Glenorchy Knights Res. Tilford Zebras Res. NTC Samford Rangers Wollongong United Eastern United Kangaroo Point Rovers Adelaide Victory Virtus Playford City Patriots Salisbury United Oxley United Western Spirit Olympic Kingsway Dianella White Eagles Morley Windmills Quinns Ashfield Joondalup City Melville City Ellenbrook United Wanneroo City Joondalup United UWA Nedlands Shamrock Rovers Perth Adelaide Olympic Forrestfield United Gosnells City Fremantle United Seaford Rangers Slacks Creek The Gap Ipswich City Logan City Kings Centenary Stormers AC Carina Park Ridge Jimboomba United Virginia United Toowong Redcliffe PCYC Logan Village Brisbane Force Res. Brisbane Lions Res. North Star Res. Casey Comets St. Kilda Celts Dapto Dandaloo Fury The Cove Cobram Victory Skye United Fraser Park Berwick City Mornington Narrabundah Sunbury ANU II Northern Tigers South Springvale A-League All Stars Broadbeach United Kawana Nunawading City Moreland City Murray Utd Pirates Res Modbury Jets Res. Clairvaux Narangba United Tarragindi Tigers Mooroondu New Farm United Brighton Bulldogs Bendigo City Greenbank Westside Newmarket North Brisbane Ridge Hills United Acacia Ridge Bardon Latrobe

Other Teams Women (women)

Other Teams Youth (youth)