Football.com - everything football

Bar-le-Duc Club Info

Info

Official name: Bar-le-Duc
Founded:
Address:
City
Postal
Country France
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stade Jean Bernard
City: Bar-le-Duc
Country: France
Address: 78, rue Jean Bernard
Capacity: 2200
Previous names: Stade de Marbeaumont