Football.com - everything football

Bayer Leverkusen U19 Club Info

Info

Official name: Bayer Leverkusen U19
Founded:
Address:
City Leverkusen
Postal
Country Germany
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion
City: Leverkusen
Country: Germany
Address: Bismarckstr.
Year opened: 1958
Capacity: 3200
Previous names: 1958 - 1998 Kleines-Haberland-Stadion
Facts: renovated 2010