Beroil Bupolsa

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Comp
Play at
Loading ...
Tercera Division - Spain
UD Santa Marta
Sep 06
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Sep 13
12:00 AM
Atlético Tordesillas

Tercera Division - Spain
CD Palencia
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Sep 27
12:00 AM
Bembibre

Tercera Division - Spain
La Virgen del Camino
Oct 04
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Oct 11
12:00 AM
Villamuriel

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Oct 18
12:00 AM
Mirandés II

Tercera Division - Spain
Numancia II
Oct 25
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Nov 01
12:00 AM
Zamora

Tercera Division - Spain
Ciudad Rodrigo
Nov 08
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Nov 15
12:00 AM
Cultural Cebrereña

Tercera Division - Spain
Becerril
Nov 22
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Nov 29
12:00 AM
Cristo Atlético

Tercera Division - Spain
La Bañeza
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Dec 13
12:00 AM
Gimnástica Segoviana

Tercera Division - Spain
Burgos Promesas 2000
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Jan 03
12:00 AM
Sporting Uxama

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Jan 10
12:00 AM
Almazán

Tercera Division - Spain
Villaralbo
Jan 17
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Jan 24
12:00 AM
UD Santa Marta

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Tordesillas
Jan 31
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Feb 07
12:00 AM
CD Palencia

Tercera Division - Spain
Bembibre
Feb 14
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Feb 21
12:00 AM
La Virgen del Camino

Tercera Division - Spain
Villamuriel
Feb 28
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Cultural Cebrereña
Mar 04
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Mirandés II
Mar 06
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Mar 13
12:00 AM
Numancia II

Tercera Division - Spain
Zamora
Mar 20
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Mar 27
12:00 AM
Ciudad Rodrigo

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Apr 10
12:00 AM
Becerril

Tercera Division - Spain
Cristo Atlético
Apr 17
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
Apr 24
12:00 AM
La Bañeza

Tercera Division - Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana
May 01
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - Spain
Beroil Bupolsa
May 08
12:00 AM
Burgos Promesas 2000

Tercera Division - Spain
Sporting Uxama
May 15
12:00 AM
Beroil Bupolsa