Football.com - everything football

Bolton Wanderers U21 Club Info

Info

Official name: Bolton Wanderers U21
Founded:
Address:
City
Postal
Country England
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Macron Stadium
City: Bolton
Country: England
Address: Burnden Way
Phone: +44 (120) 467 3673
E-mail: reception@bwfc.co.uk
Url: http://www.reebok-stadium.co.uk
Year opened: 1997
Capacity: 28723
Architect: Lobb Sports
Previous names: Reebok Stadium