Football.com - everything football

Brazil Clubs

Serie A (men)

Serie B (men)

Serie C (men)

Serie D (men)

Copa do Nordeste (men)

Paulista A1 (men)

Paulista A2 (men)

Paulista A3 (men)

Paulista Série B (men)

Carioca 1 (men)

Carioca 2 (men)

Gaucho 1 (men)

Gaucho 2 (men)

Mineiro 1 (men)

Mineiro 2 (men)

Baiano 1 (men)

Baiano 2 (men)

Paranaense 1 (men)

Paranaense 2 (men)

Pernambucano 1 (men)

Pernambucano 2 (men)

Catarinense 1 (men)

Catarinense 2 (men)

Goiano 1 (men)

Goiano 2 (men)

Cearense 1 (men)

Cearense 2 (men)

Paraense (men)

Brasiliense (men)

Paraibano (men)

Alagoano (men)

Potiguar (men)

Sergipano (men)

Amazonense (men)

Matogrossense (men)

Sul-Matogrossense (men)

Capixaba (men)

Maranhense (men)

Piauiense (men)

Acreano (men)

Rondoniense (men)

Tocantinense (men)

Amapaense (men)

Roraimense (men)

Brasileiro Women (women)

Paulista Women (women)

Other Teams (men)

Jundiaí Paulista Cianorte Grêmio Coariense Serra América SP Atlético Sorocaba Abaeté Campo Mourão Ferroviário Independência Gremio Inhumense Iraty Juazeiro BA Nacional de Cabedelo Operário MS Paranoá São José AP Vila Aurora Noroeste Jataiense Ananindeua Coxim Olímpico Pirambú Maranhão Ulbra ADESG Amapá Macapá Roma Grêmio Jaciara Guará Poções Nacional de Patos América SE Jaguaré Jaruense ADAP Galo Maringa Engenheiro Beltrão Anápolis Petrolina Dom Pedro Progresso Cristal TCW Holanda Picos Rio Branco ES Araguaia Camaçari América AM JV Lideral River Plate Botafogo DF Comercial PI Trem Cerâmica Sendas CFZ Brasilia Corinthians AL Ypiranga AP 15 Novembro Barra do Garças Vilavelhense Potyguar São Domingos Votoraty Iape Sapucaiense Aquidauanense Real Botafogo II Comercial Palmeiras II São José EC Grêmio Osasco São Carlos Barueri Força Itapirense União Mogi Atlético Araçatuba Jaboticabal Atlético Olé Brasil Brasilis CAL / Bariri São Judas Tadeu Palmeirinha Desportivo Brasil Primeira Camisa Palestra Itapevi Cardoso Moreira Casimiro de Abreu CFZ Rio Guanabara Itaperuna Miguel Couto Profute Rubro Social Serrano RJ Villa Rio Bréscia Floresta Riostrense Serra Macaense Teresópolis Aperibeense Quissamã Campo Grande Fênix Carapebus Farroupilha São Gabriel GE São José Guarany de Bagé Porto Alegre 14 de Julho Bagé Cachoeira do Sul Garibaldi Internacional II Ipiranga Sarandi Rio Grande Três Passos Estrela Cruz Alta Flamengo RS Milan Rio Pardo Atlético Carazinho Juventus RS Valeriodoce Rio Branco MG Funorte Nacional EC MG Extrema Formiga Ideal Itaúna Passense Uniao Luziense Fluminense MG Camaçariense Palmeiras BA Madre de Deus Astro Guanambí Atlanta Cruzeiro Cruz das Almas Grapiuna Itabuna Botafogo BA Uniao Bandeirante Malutrom Imperio Curitiba Galo Maringa Portuguesa Londrinense AA Iguaçu Real Brasil Arapongas AFA Maringá Iguatemi Pato Branco Iguaçu Agex Grêmio Maringá Cincão GRECAL Itacuruba Manchete Estudantes Belo Jardim Atlético Pernambucano Uniao Timbo Lages Tubarão SC Caxias Joinville Prospera Criciuma Camboriú Joaçaba Goiatuba EC Rioverdense Canedense AA Goiatuba Inhumas Nerópolis Limoeiro Tiradentes CE Uniclinic Itapaje Boa Viagem Crato Caucaia Aracati Desportiva Tauá Juazeiro CE Uruburetama Bragantino PA Carajás Pedreira Sport Belém Vênus Izabelense Tiradentes PA Vila Rica Pinheirense Santa Rosa Bandeirante DF Esportivo Guara Brazlândia Perilima Desportiva PB Esporte de Patos Cruzeiro Itaporanga Internacional PB Miramar Flamengo PB Paraíba Bom Jesus Dimensão Saúde Penedense Igaci Capelense União Sport Atalaia Pauferrense Potiguar RN São Gonçalo RN Macau Guamaré Real Independente Centenário Caicó Boca Júnior Guarany SE Lagartense Maruinense Riachuelo São Cristóvão SE Sete de Junho Cliper Libermorro Sul América CEPE Manicoré ASA da Amazônia Compensão Sorriso São José MT Tangará Berga Cuiaba Santa Cruz MT Juventude MT Campo Verde Nova Ubiratan Nova Xavantina Mato Grosso Parecis Primavera MG Acao Cuiaba Cáceres Maracaju Pantanal Rio Verde URSO Mundo Novo UMJEC Paranaibense União Camapuanense Nova Andradina Saad Guaicurus Ponta Porã Colorado MS Cachoeiro CTE Veneciano Pinheiros Colatinense Rio Bananal Grêmio Laranjeiras Americano Bacabal Chapadinha Comerciário SESI Juventude MA Santa Inês Nacional MA Itinga Viana Sabiá Oeiras Princesa do Sul São Francisco Cruzeiro RO Shallon Atletico Tocantinense Alvorada Paraíso Miracema TO Tocantins Miracema Kaburé São José TO Juventude TO Ipiranga TO Tubarão TO Mazagão Independente AP Oratório River RR Afogadense Carpina Ipojuca Comercial de Viçosa Tarumã Bolamense América TR Paduano Minas Colorado PR Terra e Mar Maguary Remo U20 América RN U20 Joinville U20 São Gonçalo EC RJ Canoinhas Blumenau Barreiros Decisão Estância Velha Duquecaxiense Juventude II Tapajós Grêmio II Força e Luz Lucena Boquinhense Expressinho Itaberaí Quirinópolis Itapemirim Cruzeiro DF Samambaia Nacional AC MG CAP Uberlândia Amax Guajará Amparo Barcelona EC AA Batel Clube Andraus Brasil

Other Teams Women (women)

Other Teams Youth (youth)

Corinthians U20 América Mineiro U20 Flamengo U20 Vitória U20 Figueirense U20 Internacional U20 Boa U20 Bragantino U20 Avaí U20 Ponte Preta U20 Vasco da Gama U20 Guarani U20 Cruzeiro U20 Ceará U20 Goiás U20 Santos U20 Sport Recife U20 Botafogo U20 Coritiba U20 São Paulo U20 Nautico U20 Fluminense U20 Paraná U20 Grêmio U20 Guaratinguetá U20 Grêmio Barueri U20 Atlético GO U20 Palmeiras U20 Portuguesa U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 ABC U20 Bahia U20 Cruzeiro U19 Atlético PR U19 Olé Brasil U19 Uberlândia U19 Palmeiras U19 Monte Azul U19 Santo Andre U19 Paulista U19 São Carlos U19 RB Brasil U19 América Mineiro U19 São Bernardo U19 Corinthians U19 Goiás U19 Taubaté U19 Primeira Camisa U19 Santos U19 Guarani U19 Desportivo Brasil U19 São Caetano U19 Grêmio U19 Juventus U19 Bahia U19 Fluminense U19 Internacional U19 Coritiba U19 Vitória U19 Rondonópolis U19 Grêmio Barueri U19 Mirassol U19 Botafogo U19 Figueirense U19 Paraná U19 Audax São Paulo U19 Ferroviária U19 Grêmio Osasco U19 Náutico U19 Atibaia U19 Sertãozinho U19 Velo Clube U19 Fortaleza U19 São Paulo U19 Santa Cruz U19 Mogi Mirim U19 América SP U19 Juventude U19 Atlético Mineiro U19 Vasco da Gama U19 Grêmio Prudente U19 Espigão U19 Aquidauanense U19 Marilia U19 Cruzeiro DF U19 Novorizontino U19 Desp. Ferroviaria U19 Linense U19 Noroeste U19 Rio Preto U19 Flamengo U19 Santos AP U19 Portuguesa U19 Penapolense U19 União São João U19 XV de Piracicaba U19 Americano Bacabal U19 Botafogo PB U19 Criciuma U19 ASA U19 Barras U19 Francana U19 ABC U19 Botafogo SP U19 Comercial U19 Paysandu U19 Guarany SE U19 Lemense U19 Guaicurus U19 União Rondonópolis U19 Ceará U19 Sumaré U19 São Raimundo RR U19 Gama U19 Caxais U19 JV Lideral U19 Confiança U19 América RN U19 Atlético GO U19 Avai U19 Atlético Acreano U19 Itaúna U19 Guaratinguetá U19 Sport Recife U19 São Francisco BA U19 São José U19 Corinthians AL U19 Remo U19 São Mateus U19 Nacional AM U19 Flamengo SP U19 Vila Nova U19 Nacional SP U19 Ponte Preta U19 Tocantinópolis U19 Palmeiras U17 Atlético Mineiro U17 Grêmio U17 Flamengo U17 Cruzeiro U17 Figueirense U17 Internacional U17 Ponte Preta U17 Botafogo U17 Corinthians U17 Náutico U17 Bahia U17 Fluminense U17 Portuguesa U17 Cerâmica U17 Santos U17 Sport Recife U17 Coritiba U17 EC São José U17 Novo Hamburgo U17 Criciuma U20 Atlético PR U20 Alecrim RN U19 Aracruz ES U19 Auto Esporte PB U19 Brasilia DF U19 CRB AL U19 Capital DF U19 Fluminense de Feira U19 Goiania U19 Holanda AM U19 Imagine TO U19 Inter Limeira U19 Itabaiana SE U19 Ituano SP U19 JI-Parana RO U19 Luverdense MT U19 Paraibano PB U19 Piaui PI U19 Picos PI U19 Porto PE U19 Primavera SP U19 Rio Branco AC U19 Rio Claro SP U19 Sabia MA U19 São José AP U19 Taboão da Serra SP U19 Tanabi SP U19 Tuna Luso PA U19 Universal AL U19 União Suzano SP U19 Villa Nova MG U19 Votuporanguense SP U19 Criciuma U17 Bragantino U17 Avai U17 Goiás U17 Atletico PR U17 Boa U17 América Mineiro U17 São Paulo U17 Joinville U17 Chapecoense U17 Paraná U17 Vasco da Gama U17 Ceará U17 Icasa U17 Vitória U17 Fluminense U16 Desportivo Brasil U20 Icasa U20 Chapecoense U20 Salgueiro U20 América PE U20 CSA U20 Campinense U20 América RN U20 CA Itapemirim U19 Catanduvense U19 CA Babaçu U19 Comercial PI U19 Independiente U19 Murici U19 Cacerense U19 Galícia U19 São Bento U19 Paulínia U19 Araguaína U19 Araxá U19 Serrano BA U19 Osasco U19 Sampaio Corrêa U19 Vilhena U19 Chapecoense U19 Sete de Setembro U19 Unaí DF U19 EC São José U19 Grêmio Serrano U19 Palmeira U19 Tarumã U19 Atlético PR U20