Football.com - everything football
Brice Aka
Brice
Aka

Attacker

Date of Birth
Apr 08, 1983
Place of Birth
Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire
Nationality
Côte d'Ivoire
Height
186 cm
Weight
83 kg
Debut
26 October 2013

Career

Season Team Comp
2014/2015
1st Division
1358 22 12 10 7 10 10 4 0 0
2013/2014
1st Division
1374 18 15 3 7 4 2 5 0 0
2013/2014
1st Division
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2012/2013
1st Division
1790 23 19 4 2 4 12 5 0 0
2012/2013
1st Division
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2011/2012
1st Division
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2010/2011
PSL
504 8 5 3 3 0 0 2 0 0
2009/2010
PSL
1144 28 9 19 8 0 4 1 0 0
2008/2009
PSL
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Total 6170 99 60 39 27 18 33 17 0 0

Games Played